France
19.06.01, 22 years
19.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zoe Howard vs. Laura Svatikova - head to head matches
08.11.20 | q 1 | Zoe Howard | Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Zoe Howard form & Laura Svatikova form
Zoe Howard - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
10.06.21 1/4 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alina Trynkina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alian Zack | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | Diana Martynov - walk over | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |