INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zoe Hives vs. Naiktha Bains - head to head matches
11.12.18 | 1st round | Zoe Hives | Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
02.11.18 | 1/4 | Zoe Hives | Naiktha Bains | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Canberra | Hard |
11.10.18 | 2nd round | Zoe Hives | Naiktha Bains | 7-610, 6-0 | match details | Toowoomba | Hard |
Zoe Hives form & Naiktha Bains form
Zoe Hives - last matches
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Gloria Jovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hanin Choukair | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
29.12.22 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Angelica Blake | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 qual. | vs. Priscilla Hon | Priscilla Hon - walk over | match details | |
22.06.22 q 2 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-2, 4-6, 0-1, - Zoe Hives - retired | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-3, 2-2, - Zoe Hives - retired | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Zali Morris | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
13.01.22 q 2 | vs. Emina Bektas | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Abbie Myers | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Naiktha Bains - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 7-614, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
17.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details |