INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuriko Miyazaki vs. Chloe Noel - head to head matches
22.02.21 | qual. | Yuriko Miyazaki | Chloe Noel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | W25 Poitiers | I. hard |
Yuriko Miyazaki form & Chloe Noel form
Yuriko Miyazaki - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timea Babos | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details |
Chloe Noel - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 4-6, - Chloe Noel - retired | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Liam Oved | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maud Vandeputte | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |