Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.10.00, 23 years
13544 $
24.10.00, 23 years
13544 $
Yuliana Lizarazo vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - head to head matches
02.02.21 | q 2 | Yuliana Lizarazo | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Yuliana Lizarazo form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
Yuliana Lizarazo - last matches
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - retired | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |
Victoria Mikhaylova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |