INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliana Lizarazo vs. Alina Silich - head to head matches
02.03.15 | q 2 | Yuliana Lizarazo | Alina Silich | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | Curitiba | Clay |
Yuliana Lizarazo form & Alina Silich form
Yuliana Lizarazo - last matches
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - retired | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |