INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuka Hosoki vs. Manon Peral - head to head matches
11.11.19 | qual. | Yuka Hosoki | Manon Peral | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Yuka Hosoki form & Manon Peral form
Yuka Hosoki - last matches
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 2 | vs. Hiromi Abe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 7-610 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hina Nishi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 2-6, 0-1, - Yuka Hosoki - retired | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Ching Laam Lai | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Li Hsin Lin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
26.05.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Manon Peral - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Linda Canteri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Thais Castiglioni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | - Manon Peral - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 1-0, Angelina Graovac - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 7-68, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amal Gati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Maja Issler | - Manon Peral - walk over | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Valentine Bacher | Valentine Bacher - walk over | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |