MATCH
30.05.21 | fin | Ylena In-Albon | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ylena In-Albon | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
1st SERVE % | 43/60 (72%) | 37/51 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 16/37 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 7/14 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/51 (55%) | 23/60 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/111 (59%) | 46/111 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ylena In-Albon vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - head to head matches
30.05.21 | fin | Ylena In-Albon | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ylena In-Albon form & Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide form
Ylena In-Albon - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-0, Tianmi Mi - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 3-1, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-0, Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Mia Mack | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 3-0, Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Paula Rumpf | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | - Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - walk over | match details |