MATCH
15.07.19 | q 1 | Yarden Akler | Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | W80 Nur | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Yarden Akler | Anna Ukolova | |
1st SERVE % | 63/93 (68%) | 33/68 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/63 (56%) | 23/33 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/30 (43%) | 13/35 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 5/15 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/68 (47%) | 45/93 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/161 (50%) | 81/161 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yarden Akler | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Yarden Akler | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yarden Akler | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0 | ||
Yarden Akler | 4-2 | |
4-3 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Yarden Akler | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Yarden Akler | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Yarden Akler | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Yarden Akler | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0 | ||
Yarden Akler | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
Yarden Akler | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 2-0, 4-1, 4-3, 6-6, 7-8, 8-8 | ||
10-8 |
Izrael
22.04.99, 24 years
22.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Yarden Akler vs. Anna Ukolova - head to head matches
15.07.19 | q 1 | Yarden Akler | Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | W80 Nur | Hard |
Yarden Akler form & Anna Ukolova form
Yarden Akler - last matches
Anna Ukolova - last matches
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |