MATCH
10.04.21 | 1/2 | Ya-Hsuan Lee | Anna Siskova | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ya-Hsuan Lee | Anna Siskova | |
1st SERVE % | 49/72 (68%) | 49/69 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/49 (47%) | 27/49 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 6/16 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/69 (51%) | 36/72 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/141 (50%) | 70/141 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-4 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ya-Hsuan Lee vs. Anna Siskova - head to head matches
10.04.21 | 1/2 | Ya-Hsuan Lee | Anna Siskova | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Ya-Hsuan Lee form & Anna Siskova form
Ya-Hsuan Lee - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-0, 4-0, Emma Van Poppel - retired | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details |
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |