Russia
11.03.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
14.05.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vladislava Petrovskaia vs. Deniz Paykoc - head to head matches
Vladislava Petrovskaia form & Deniz Paykoc form
Vladislava Petrovskaia - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.21 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-76, 6-71 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Darina Leonenko | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Laura Beresova | 1-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Roni Lior | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Deniz Paykoc - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.12.20 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Bademci | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Batumi - Hard |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Silvia Mattiolo | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |