MATCH
16.11.19 | q 1 | Vlada Ekshibarova | Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Bhopal | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - head to head matches
16.11.19 | q 1 | Vlada Ekshibarova | Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W25 Bhopal | Hard |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi form
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - last matches
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 7-64, 3-4, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-0, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 0-3, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Sonal Patil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yilin Yan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Riana Tan | 0-6, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Riana Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 4-6, 2-3, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lytneva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-2, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, Anouck Vrancken Peeters - retired | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Roua Limem | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 4-6, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
W40 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
30.12.22 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |