INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitalia Stamat vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere - head to head matches
03.11.19 | q 1 | Vitalia Stamat | Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Vitalia Stamat form & Jasmijn Gimbrere form
Vitalia Stamat - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Vernet | 1-1, - Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikol Ruseva | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 0-1, - Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 3-6, 1-3, - Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rita Atik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-3, Nastja Kolar - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Andriana Simovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-2, 3-0, Jelena Kovac - retired | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Jasmijn Gimbrere - last matches
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, - Jasmijn Gimbrere - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Brooks | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Johnson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |