MATCH
24.02.22 | 2nd round | Vitalia Diatchenko | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-3 | W25 Macon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Vitalia Diatchenko | Arlinda Rushiti | |
1st SERVE % | 36/58 (62%) | 39/70 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/36 (69%) | 27/39 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 9/31 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/70 (49%) | 22/58 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/128 (55%) | 58/128 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 6 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitalia Diatchenko vs. Arlinda Rushiti - head to head matches
24.02.22 | 2nd round | Vitalia Diatchenko | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Macon | I. hard |
Vitalia Diatchenko form & Arlinda Rushiti form
Vitalia Diatchenko - last matches
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
06.05.23 fin | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, - Vitalia Diatchenko - retired | match details | |
05.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 fin | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |