MATCH
26.10.19 | 1/2 | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | Arlinda Rushiti | |
1st SERVE % | 69/100 (69%) | 72/109 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/69 (61%) | 42/72 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/31 (29%) | 7/37 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 8/13 (62%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 60/109 (55%) | 49/100 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 111/209 (53%) | 98/209 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 13 |
ACES | 7 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0 | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0 | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2-1 | |
3-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 5-6 | |
0-0 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-3 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-4 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya vs. Arlinda Rushiti - head to head matches
26.10.19 | 1/2 | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya form & Arlinda Rushiti form
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.20 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 6-2, 0-6, 11-9 | match details | |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | Sara Cakarevic - walk over | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Helena Narmont | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 fin | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Paige Cline | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-62, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
18.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | Yelizaveta Karlova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |