INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emiliana Arango vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - head to head matches
19.11.21 | 1/4 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | Emiliana Arango | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Uruguay | Clay |
21.01.21 | 2nd round | Emiliana Arango | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Emiliana Arango form & Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva form
Emiliana Arango - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-72, 6-4, Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-69, 5-7 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Martinez Guerrero | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 3rd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 7-62, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | Lucija Ciric Bagaric - walk over | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |