MATCH
05.07.21 | 1st round | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-4 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Beatrice Ricci | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Beatrice Ricci | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Beatrice Ricci | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-2 | Beatrice Ricci | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Beatrice Ricci | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Beatrice Ricci | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Beatrice Ricci | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Beatrice Ricci | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-4 | Beatrice Ricci | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva vs. Beatrice Ricci - head to head matches
05.07.21 | 1st round | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva form & Beatrice Ricci form
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 7-62, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | Lucija Ciric Bagaric - walk over | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Beatrice Ricci - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katrina Scott | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Caligiore | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-1, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 1-0, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |