Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
13.07.05, 18 years
13.07.05, 18 years
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Zeynep Bademci - head to head matches
17.01.21 | q 1 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Zeynep Bademci | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Zeynep Bademci form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - retired | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Zeynep Bademci - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Iva Divac | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Masa Viriant | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.01.21 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.20 q 1 | vs. Basak Akbas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | Alexandra Vasilyeva - walk over | match details | |
15.12.20 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |