Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Andre Lukosiute 17.12.2019

Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Andre Lukosiute 17.12.2019 - W15 Antalya - compare

MATCH

17.12.19qual.Valeriya Olyanovskaya Andre Lukosiute 7-65, 6-0 Turkey W15 Antalya Hard

MATCH STATS

6-0

Valeriya Olyanovskaya
Russia
12.03.01, 20 years




789
30

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lithuania








Andre Lukosiute
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Andre Lukosiute - head to head matches

17.12.19qual.Valeriya OlyanovskayaAndre Lukosiute7-65, 6-0 match detailsTurkey W15 Antalya Hard

Valeriya Olyanovskaya - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
16.04.21
1/4
vs. Mariam Dalakishvili6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.04.21
2nd round
vs. Alina Silich6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
14.04.21
1st round
vs. Sabina Sharipova6-2, 2-2, Sabina Sharipova - retiredwinmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
08.04.21
2nd round
vs. Sabina Sharipova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.04.21
1st round
vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova7-65, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain W25 Manacor - Hard
01.03.21
q 1
vs. Margaux Komano6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
01.03.21
q 2
vs. Francisca Jorge4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
23.02.21
qual.
vs. Lena Ruppert5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.02.21
q 2
vs. Sofia Milatova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
21.02.21
q 1
vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
16.02.21
qual.
vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo3-6, 6-1, 11-13 lostmatch details
16.02.21
q 2
vs. Ayla Aksu6-1, 7-64 winmatch details
14.02.21
q 1
vs. Mariya Poduraeva6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
20.01.21
1st round
vs. Sofia Shapatava3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.01.21
qual.
vs. Ani Vangelova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
18.01.21
q 2
vs. Giuseppina Miccio6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
17.01.21
q 1
vs. Zeynep Bademci6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
16.01.21
1/2
vs. Berfu Cengiz0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.01.21
1/4
vs. Julia Kimmelmann7-5, 6-74, 6-3 winmatch details
14.01.21
2nd round
vs. Ayla Aksu7-5, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
12.01.21
1st round
vs. Joanne Zuger6-3, 1-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
04.11.20
1st round
vs. Pia Lovric6-2, 1-4, - Valeriya Olyanovskaya - retiredlostmatch details
03.11.20
qual.
vs. Denisa Hindova6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
02.11.20
q 2
vs. Emma Penne6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Saara Orav6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
29.10.20
1st round
vs. Melania Delai4-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.10.20
qual.
vs. Julia Kimmelmann6-3, 4-6, 11-9 winmatch details
26.10.20
q 2
vs. Irina Dshandshgava6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
07.10.20
1st round
vs. Anna Ulyashchenko5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Frydek - Clay
15.09.20
qual.
vs. Nikola Tomanova6-1, 6-76, 5-10 lostmatch details

Andre Lukosiute - last matches

Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
08.04.21
2nd round
vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee6-1, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.04.21
1st round
vs. Lyubov Kostenko6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.04.21
qual.
vs. Emma Vanderheyden6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
05.04.21
q 2
vs. Anna Peres6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
30.03.21
qual.
vs. Lyubov Kostenko0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.03.21
q 2
vs. Gloria Ceschi6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
28.03.21
q 1
vs. Adele Burato6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
21.03.21
q 1
vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais5-7, 6-2, 8-10 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
17.12.19
qual.
vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya6-75, 0-6 lostmatch details
17.12.19
q 2
vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
15.12.19
q 1
vs. Ege Tomey6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal W15 Lousada - I. hard
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Carole Monnet4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
28.10.19
qual.
vs. Agathe Timsit2-6, 6-2, 10-7 winmatch details
27.10.19
q 1
vs. Leonor Oliveira6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal W15 Lousada - I. hard
24.10.19
2nd round
vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez6-3, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
23.10.19
1st round
vs. Maria Ines Fonte6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
21.10.19
q 1
vs. Judith Sanchez Calvo6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
21.10.19
qual.
vs. Sara Lanca6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Roehampton - Hard
23.09.19
q 1
vs. Viktoria Morvayova6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Roehampton - Hard
17.09.19
1st round
vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.09.19
qual.
vs. Natasha Fourouclas6-4, 3-6, 10-2 winmatch details
16.09.19
q 1
vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Chiswick - Hard
06.08.19
1st round
vs. Emily Appleton3-6, 6-3, 6-72 lostmatch details
05.08.19
qual.
vs. Qinwen Zheng2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.08.19
q 1
vs. Amelia Bissett6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
North Ireland W15 Dublin - Carpet
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
16.05.19
2nd round
vs. Julieta Estable6-2, 0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Heydi Doldan6-2, 2-6, 7-5 winmatch details
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Camilla Diez6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
<