MATCH
24.07.21 | 1/2 | Tina Nadine Smith | Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tina Nadine Smith | Anastasia Sukhotina | |
1st SERVE % | 29/47 (62%) | 34/55 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/29 (66%) | 16/34 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/55 (58%) | 15/47 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/102 (63%) | 38/102 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Sukhotina | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tina Nadine Smith | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Anastasia Sukhotina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tina Nadine Smith | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Sukhotina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tina Nadine Smith | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Sukhotina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tina Nadine Smith | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Sukhotina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tina Nadine Smith | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Sukhotina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tina Nadine Smith | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Anastasia Sukhotina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tina Nadine Smith | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tina Nadine Smith vs. Anastasia Sukhotina - head to head matches
24.07.21 | 1/2 | Tina Nadine Smith | Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Tina Nadine Smith form & Anastasia Sukhotina form
Tina Nadine Smith - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nora Rezzonico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasia Sukhotina - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Satima Toregen | Satima Toregen - walk over | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |