INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tina Cvetkovic vs. Anja Wildgruber - head to head matches
24.02.20 | q 2 | Tina Cvetkovic | Anja Wildgruber | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Tina Cvetkovic form & Anja Wildgruber form
Tina Cvetkovic - last matches
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 3-1, Lian Tran - retired | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Pasterk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Nina Plihal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Pasterk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-78, 5-7 | match details |
Anja Wildgruber - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details |