MATCH
07.01.21 | 2nd round | Tilwith Di Girolami | Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-0, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Tilwith Di Girolami | Laetitia Pulchartova | |
1st SERVE % | 30/44 (68%) | 24/46 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/30 (63%) | 9/24 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 6/22 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/46 (67%) | 17/44 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/90 (64%) | 32/90 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Laetitia Pulchartova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Laetitia Pulchartova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Laetitia Pulchartova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Laetitia Pulchartova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Laetitia Pulchartova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Laetitia Pulchartova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Laetitia Pulchartova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Laetitia Pulchartova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tilwith Di Girolami vs. Laetitia Pulchartova - head to head matches
07.01.21 | 2nd round | Tilwith Di Girolami | Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Tilwith Di Girolami form & Laetitia Pulchartova form
Tilwith Di Girolami - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Potocnik | Nina Potocnik - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-71 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chahd Tourkhani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 6-71 | match details |