MATCH
09.05.22 | q 1 | Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | Lois Boisson | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | W60 Saint | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah vs. Lois Boisson - head to head matches
13.06.23 | qual. | Lois Boisson | Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W60 Biarritz | Clay |
09.05.22 | q 1 | Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | Lois Boisson | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | W60 Saint | Clay |
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah form & Lois Boisson form
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Ines Murta | 6-2, Ines Murta - retired | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Maya Bordereau | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 7-610, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Lois Boisson - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-0, 1-0, Tereza Martincova - retired | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-76, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |