INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federica Bilardo vs. Theo Gravouil - head to head matches
29.01.19 | 1st round | Theo Gravouil | Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Federica Bilardo form & Theo Gravouil form
Federica Bilardo - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-0, 3-0, Federica Di Sarra - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-4, - Federica Bilardo - retired | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Theo Gravouil - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.22 1/2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Collins | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-69, 7-65 | match details |