MATCH
20.09.19 | 1/4 | Tena Lukas | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Podgorica | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tena Lukas | Raluca Georgiana Serban | |
1st SERVE % | 35/53 (66%) | 40/62 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/35 (71%) | 20/40 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 12/22 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/62 (48%) | 17/53 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/115 (57%) | 49/115 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-15, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban - head to head matches
20.07.21 | 1st round | Raluca Georgiana Serban | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W60 Olomouc | Clay |
02.06.21 | 1st round | Raluca Georgiana Serban | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Otocec | Clay |
20.09.19 | 1/4 | Tena Lukas | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Podgorica | Clay |
20.09.18 | 1/4 | Tena Lukas | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Podgorica | Clay |
18.03.17 | 1/2 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Raluca Georgiana Serban form
Tena Lukas - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Raluca Georgiana Serban - last matches
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 fin | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-76, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-75, 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |