MATCH
15.05.21 | 1/2 | Susan Bandecchi | Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-3 | W25 Salinas | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Susan Bandecchi | Conny Perrin | |
1st SERVE % | 36/58 (62%) | 28/57 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/36 (69%) | 16/28 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/22 (59%) | 14/29 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/57 (47%) | 20/58 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/115 (57%) | 50/115 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Susan Bandecchi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Susan Bandecchi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Susan Bandecchi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Susan Bandecchi | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Susan Bandecchi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Susan Bandecchi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Susan Bandecchi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Susan Bandecchi | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Susan Bandecchi | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Susan Bandecchi vs. Conny Perrin - head to head matches
15.05.21 | 1/2 | Susan Bandecchi | Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Salinas | Hard |
28.08.19 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | W25+H Bagnatica | Clay |
Susan Bandecchi form & Conny Perrin form
Susan Bandecchi - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |