MATCH
30.10.20 | 1/4 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Stephanie Judith Visscher | Arlinda Rushiti | |
1st SERVE % | 46/81 (57%) | 47/93 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 27/47 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/35 (54%) | 20/46 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/93 (49%) | 35/81 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/174 (53%) | 82/174 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 8 |
ACES | 3 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Arlinda Rushiti - head to head matches
30.10.20 | 1/4 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
Stephanie Judith Visscher form & Arlinda Rushiti form
Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |