Romania
11.02.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
17.12.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefana Lazar vs. Ivonne Juric - head to head matches
Stefana Lazar form & Ivonne Juric form
Stefana Lazar - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
Ivonne Juric - last matches
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-0, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Yvette Schmucker | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Khadija Ben Salem | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 3-6, 6-70 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Focsani - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Curtea - Clay |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Neacsu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Diane Flament | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 0-6, 6-74 | | match details |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 7-65, 1-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Brighi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Badenweiler - Clay |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Veronika Masarova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Georgina Groth | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |