India
05.03.00, 24 years
05.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
17.02.01, 23 years
17.02.01, 23 years
Sonashe Bhatnagar vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi - head to head matches
16.02.20 | q 1 | Sonashe Bhatnagar | Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Jodhpur | Hard |
Sonashe Bhatnagar form & Prathyusha Rachapudi form
Sonashe Bhatnagar - last matches
Prathyusha Rachapudi - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yui Ohwaki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lilli Tagger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Weronika Baszak | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
24.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-1, 3-0, Yashaswini Panwar - retired | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Cembranos | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Wenfei Yu | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details |