Germany
18.11.01, 22 years
18.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
Isabella Pfennig vs. Sofia Dmitrieva - head to head matches
21.03.16 | q 2 | Sofia Dmitrieva | Isabella Pfennig | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Isabella Pfennig form & Sofia Dmitrieva form
Isabella Pfennig - last matches
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 5-7, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Cagla Teoman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Annelou Nab | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Dominique Meyer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Schneider | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.16 q 2 | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
26.10.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Wagner | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Sofia Dmitrieva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |