MATCH
24.05.18 | 2nd round | So-Ra Lee | Alina Silich | 6-0, 6-2 | Changwon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
So-Ra Lee | Alina Silich | |
1st SERVE % | 34/51 (67%) | 23/42 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/34 (56%) | 10/23 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 2/19 (11%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/8 (88%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/42 (71%) | 24/51 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/93 (61%) | 36/93 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
So-Ra Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
So-Ra Lee | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
So-Ra Lee | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
So-Ra Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
So-Ra Lee | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
So-Ra Lee | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
So-Ra Lee | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
So-Ra Lee vs. Alina Silich - head to head matches
24.05.18 | 2nd round | So-Ra Lee | Alina Silich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Changwon | Hard |
So-Ra Lee form & Alina Silich form
So-Ra Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - retired | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.21 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.21 qual. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
26.12.21 q 1 | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |