MATCH
12.09.19 | 2nd round | Silvia Njiric | Justyna Malatinska | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Szekesfehervar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Silvia Njiric | Justyna Malatinska | |
1st SERVE % | 31/53 (58%) | 42/80 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/31 (84%) | 23/42 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 16/38 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/80 (51%) | 16/53 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/133 (59%) | 55/133 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 7 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Justyna Malatinska | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Justyna Malatinska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-0 | Justyna Malatinska | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Silvia Njiric | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
5-2 | Justyna Malatinska | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Justyna Malatinska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Silvia Njiric | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Justyna Malatinska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Justyna Malatinska | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Justyna Malatinska | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
09.10.01, 22 years
09.10.01, 22 years
Silvia Njiric vs. Justyna Malatinska - head to head matches
12.09.19 | 2nd round | Silvia Njiric | Justyna Malatinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Szekesfehervar | Clay |
Silvia Njiric form & Justyna Malatinska form
Silvia Njiric - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |