Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
01.12.00, 23 years
01.12.00, 23 years
Valeria Gorlats vs. Shou Na Mu - head to head matches
08.05.17 | q 2 | Shou Na Mu | Valeria Gorlats | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Valeria Gorlats form & Shou Na Mu form
Valeria Gorlats - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-62, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.11.21 q 1 | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-0, 2-0, Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kaia Kruus | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alena Bairasheuskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Hania Abouelsaad | Hania Abouelsaad - walk over | match details | |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Petrova | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-1, 3-6, - Valeria Gorlats - retired | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Shou Na Mu - last matches
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - retired | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |