MATCH
03.07.20 | 1st round | Shelby Rogers | Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
4-2 | Jamie Loeb | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Shelby Rogers | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jamie Loeb | |
0-0 | ||
Shelby Rogers | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Jamie Loeb | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Shelby Rogers | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Jamie Loeb | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Shelby Rogers | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shelby Rogers vs. Jamie Loeb - head to head matches
03.07.20 | 1st round | Shelby Rogers | Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Shelby Rogers form & Jamie Loeb form
Shelby Rogers - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 0-2, - Shelby Rogers - retired | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Petra Martic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
29.04.23 3rd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 3rd round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caty McNally | 6-74, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Belinda Bencic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 2nd round | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 4-6, 6-3, 4-1, Anett Kontaveit - retired | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.01.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.23 q 1 | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Jamie Loeb - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 7-68, 6-75 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Luiza Eidelvein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Grace Min | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |