Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 13.11.2020

Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 13.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

13.11.201/4Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 6-1, 7-5 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

7-5

Shavit Kimchi
Izrael
12.01.02, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
03.04.96, 24 years







Kristyna Hrabalova
Maya Tahan
Izrael
09.01.99, 22 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Slovakia
29.04.94, 26 years




Laura Svatikova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova - head to head matches

13.11.201/4Shavit Kimchi/Maya TahanKristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova6-1, 7-5 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.11.20
1st round
vs. Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova1-6, 6-3, 4-10 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
15.11.20
fin
vs. Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.11.20
1/2
vs. Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
13.11.20
1/4
vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
12.11.20
1st round
vs. Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova3-6, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
30.09.19
1st round
vs. Julia Oczachowska/Joanna Zawadzka6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
30.09.19
1/4
vs. Selina Atay/Deniz Paykoc6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
30.09.19
1/2
vs. Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
23.09.19
1/2
vs. Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.09.19
1st round
vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Jarlskog6-2, 1-6, 10-7 winmatch details
23.09.19
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Julia Oczachowska6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael W60 Meitar - Hard
09.09.19
1st round
vs. Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W15 Sajur - Hard
02.09.19
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler/Nicole Khirin6-4, 2-6, 10-4 winmatch details
02.09.19
1/4
vs. Alicia Barnett/Chanel Simmonds2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W25 Kiryat - Hard
26.08.19
1/4
vs. Corinna Dentoni/Sadafmoh Tolibova6-4, 7-61 winmatch details
26.08.19
1/2
vs. Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie6-75, 6-4, 11-9 winmatch details
26.08.19
fin
vs. Victoria Muntean/Natalia Siedliska4-6, 6-4, 12-10 winmatch details
26.08.19
1st round
vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Kristin Younes7-5, 7-66 winmatch details
Izrael W15 Netanya - Hard
17.06.19
1st round
vs. Shelly Bereznyak/Lina Glushko- lostmatch details
Izrael W25 Akko - Hard
10.06.19
1/4
vs. Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.06.19
1st round
vs. Adelina Baravi/Anastasia Zakharova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
14.05.18
1/4
vs. Vlada Katic/Melis Sezer Vlada Katic/Melis Sezer/Laura Svatikova - walk over winmatch details
14.05.18
1/2
vs. Adelina Baravi/Francesca M. Fanchin6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
14.05.18
fin
vs. Riya Bhatia/Madeleine Kobelt3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.05.18
1st round
vs. Paulina Jastrzebska/Kelly Williford6-3, 6-2 winmatch details

Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
24.11.20
1st round
vs. Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.11.20
1st round
vs. Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi6-4, 1-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
13.11.20
1/4
vs. Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.11.20
1st round
vs. Romy Koelzer/Antonia Schmidt7-65, 6-74, 10-4 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Vrnjacka - Clay
26.08.19
1/4
vs. Galateia Mesochoritou/Eleni Mtsentlitze Galateia Mesochoritou/Eleni Mtsentlitze - walk over winmatch details
26.08.19
fin
vs. Mariana Drazic/Justina Mikulskyte2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
26.08.19
1/2
vs. Adelina Baravi/Victoria Mikhaylova1-6, 6-4, 10-8 winmatch details
26.08.19
1st round
vs. Natasa Luzajic/Dejana Milenkovic6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Poland W25 Grodzisk - Clay
29.07.19
1st round
vs. Dejana Radanovic/Lucrezia Stefanini2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Poland W25 Bytom - Clay
22.07.19
1st round
vs. Paulina Jastrzebska/Alica Rusova6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
22.07.19
1/4
vs. Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
Hungary W15 Budapest - Clay
24.06.19
1/4
vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo/Zita Kovacs6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
24.06.19
1/2
vs. Agnes Bukta/Blanka Szavay6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
24.06.19
fin
vs. Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer3-6, 6-4, 13-15 lostmatch details
24.06.19
1st round
vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac/Satsuki Takamura6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prerov - Clay
10.06.19
1st round
vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Ene3-6, 6-78 lostmatch details
<