MATCH
23.06.22 | 2nd round | Shavit Kimchi | Fanny Stollar | 5-7, 6-0, 7-61 | W25 Raanana | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Shavit Kimchi | Fanny Stollar | |
1st SERVE % | 61/117 (52%) | 57/106 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/61 (67%) | 31/57 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/56 (39%) | 17/49 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 7/15 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 58/106 (55%) | 54/117 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 121/223 (54%) | 102/223 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 12 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Shavit Kimchi | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-6 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shavit Kimchi vs. Fanny Stollar - head to head matches
23.06.22 | 2nd round | Shavit Kimchi | Fanny Stollar | 5-7, 6-0, 7-61 | match details | W25 Raanana | Hard |
Shavit Kimchi form & Fanny Stollar form
Shavit Kimchi - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Ines Murta | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-62, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-61, 7-63 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-1, Storm Hunter - retired | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Monika Stanikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
27.07.22 2nd round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 7-62, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Fanny Stollar - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-3, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-67, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 3-0, Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |