Izrael
10.04.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.07.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shachf Lieberman vs. Tal Zinn - head to head matches
Shachf Lieberman form & Tal Zinn form
Shachf Lieberman - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. June Bjork | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Frederikke Alberte Pape | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Gurugram - Hard |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Meitar - Hard |
14.11.22 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Noa Major | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Rasha Khourssany | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | | match details |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Tal Zinn - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lilian Poling | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Norman - Hard |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sajur - Hard |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Hili Kronzon | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Neta Tamir | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ofakim - Hard |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Samantha Harris | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Herzlia - Hard |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Shani Gatterer | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Akko - Hard |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. May Zohar | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Kiryat Gat - Hard |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Liron Sasson | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Ashkelon - Hard |
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Akko - Hard |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Nicole Khirin | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Vered Bert | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard |
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.10.15 q 2 | vs. Marharyta Smolyak | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Netanya - Hard |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Ashkelon - Hard |
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |