Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
01.05.06, 17 years
01.05.06, 17 years
Sevil Yuldasheva vs. Alexandra Azarko - head to head matches
15.08.22 | qual. | Sevil Yuldasheva | Alexandra Azarko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Eindhoven | Clay |
Sevil Yuldasheva form & Alexandra Azarko form
Sevil Yuldasheva - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |