MATCH
21.06.21 | qual. | Selena Janicijevic | Mathilde Lollia | 6-0, 6-2 | W25 Perigueux | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Selena Janicijevic | Mathilde Lollia | |
1st SERVE % | 27/45 (60%) | 18/34 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/27 (70%) | 3/18 (17%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 3/16 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/7 (100%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/34 (82%) | 18/45 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/79 (70%) | 24/79 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Selena Janicijevic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Mathilde Lollia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Selena Janicijevic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Mathilde Lollia | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Selena Janicijevic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Mathilde Lollia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Selena Janicijevic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Mathilde Lollia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Selena Janicijevic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Mathilde Lollia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Selena Janicijevic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Mathilde Lollia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Selena Janicijevic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Mathilde Lollia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
20.05.00, 23 years
20.05.00, 23 years
Selena Janicijevic vs. Mathilde Lollia - head to head matches
28.07.21 | 1st round | Selena Janicijevic | Mathilde Lollia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Knokke | Clay |
21.06.21 | qual. | Selena Janicijevic | Mathilde Lollia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W25 Perigueux | Clay |
Selena Janicijevic form & Mathilde Lollia form
Selena Janicijevic - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Cecilia Costa (BRA) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 fin | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Harmon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |