Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
26.04.02, 21 years
26.04.02, 21 years
Sapfo Sakellaridi vs. Stefanie Auer - head to head matches
13.04.21 | qual. | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Sapfo Sakellaridi form & Stefanie Auer form
Sapfo Sakellaridi - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nala Kovacic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 1-5, - Sapfo Sakellaridi - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Stefanie Auer - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Giada Di Paola | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details |