Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
24.01.02, 22 years
14449 $
24.01.02, 22 years
14449 $
Sapfo Sakellaridi vs. Kristyna Lavickova - head to head matches
05.09.21 | q 1 | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Kristyna Lavickova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Frydek | Clay |
Sapfo Sakellaridi form & Kristyna Lavickova form
Sapfo Sakellaridi - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nala Kovacic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 1-5, - Sapfo Sakellaridi - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Kristyna Lavickova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Eva Gartseva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Stadler | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Zoe Kruger | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
06.07.19 1st round | vs. Erin Richardson | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
04.12.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |