INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Saki Imamura vs. Yexin Ma - head to head matches
24.01.22 | q 2 | Saki Imamura | Yexin Ma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
Saki Imamura form & Yexin Ma form
Saki Imamura - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Yexin Ma - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-66, 6-70, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |