MATCH
30.11.21 | qual. | Sahaja Yamalapalli | Miho Kuramochi | 5-2, - retired | W15 Cancun | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sahaja Yamalapalli vs. Miho Kuramochi - head to head matches
30.11.21 | qual. | Sahaja Yamalapalli | Miho Kuramochi | 5-2, Miho Kuramochi - retired | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
Sahaja Yamalapalli form & Miho Kuramochi form
Sahaja Yamalapalli - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dayeon Back | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Sawyer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details |
Miho Kuramochi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Petra Hule | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 4-2, Shiho Akita - retired | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 5-7, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-710, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details |