MATCH
20.09.21 | q 2 | Sahaja Yamalapalli | Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sahaja Yamalapalli vs. Antonia Schmidt - head to head matches
20.09.21 | q 2 | Sahaja Yamalapalli | Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Sahaja Yamalapalli form & Antonia Schmidt form
Sahaja Yamalapalli - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dayeon Back | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Sawyer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details |
Antonia Schmidt - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |