Germany
06.05.97, 26 years
11648 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
08.07.01, 22 years
11279 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sabrina Rittberger vs. Arina Solomatina - head to head matches
Sabrina Rittberger form & Arina Solomatina form
Sabrina Rittberger - last matches
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
24.05.21 qual. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Otocec - Clay |
01.09.20 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.20 qual. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - retired | | match details |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Arina Solomatina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Briana Szabo | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 5-7, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Meitar - Hard |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Karina Mohamed | 6-3, 6-76, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Almaty - Clay |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ust - Hard |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-610, 3-6 | | match details |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Porto - Hard |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |