Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
05.03.02, 22 years
05.03.02, 22 years
Sabine Rutlauka vs. Helena Stevic - head to head matches
29.03.21 | q 2 | Sabine Rutlauka | Helena Stevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Sabine Rutlauka form & Helena Stevic form
Sabine Rutlauka - last matches
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-1, 3-0, Alicia Barnett - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ines Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0-6, 7-65, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Emily Welker | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 fin | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 6-74, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.21 1/2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Amarni Banks | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Helena Stevic - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lyne Thach | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Adams | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-1, 2-0, Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Romane Longueville | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Covi | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. June Bjork | 6-3, 5-1, June Bjork - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dunja Maric | 0-6, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Adi Bitton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 5-7, 3-5, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 1-1, Divine Dasam Nweke - retired | match details |