MATCH
01.07.21 | 2nd round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Julie Belgraver | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rosa Vicens Mas | Julie Belgraver | |
1st SERVE % | 30/37 (81%) | 21/45 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/30 (63%) | 9/21 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 4/24 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/7 (100%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/45 (71%) | 12/37 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/82 (70%) | 25/82 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Julie Belgraver | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Julie Belgraver | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Julie Belgraver | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Julie Belgraver | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Julie Belgraver | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Julie Belgraver | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Julie Belgraver | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rosa Vicens Mas vs. Julie Belgraver - head to head matches
01.07.21 | 2nd round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Julie Belgraver | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Rosa Vicens Mas form & Julie Belgraver form
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Julie Belgraver - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 2-3, - Julie Belgraver - retired | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Gorska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tegan Bush | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |