MATCH
12.07.20 | 1st round | Renee McBryde | Stephanie Belovukovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Australia
25.12.99, 24 years
25.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
02.11.00, 23 years
02.11.00, 23 years
Renee McBryde vs. Stephanie Belovukovic - head to head matches
12.07.20 | 1st round | Renee McBryde | Stephanie Belovukovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Renee McBryde form & Stephanie Belovukovic form
Renee McBryde - last matches
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Vivian Yang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maria-Sheba Mukama | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Grace Schumacher | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Rachel Mellor | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-711 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Playford - Hard | ||||
31.12.17 q 2 | vs. Tahlia Van Der Eerden | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Penrith - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Stephanie Belovukovic - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Catherine Aulia | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Grace Schumacher | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Renee McBryde | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, Maria Gomez - retired | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Sean Lodzki | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.17 1st round | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Caroline Dunleavy | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.16 qual. | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.01.16 q 2 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |