Australia
25.12.99, 24 years
25.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Renee McBryde vs. Lisa Mays - head to head matches
06.11.17 | q 2 | Renee McBryde | Lisa Mays | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Bendigo | Hard |
Renee McBryde form & Lisa Mays form
Renee McBryde - last matches
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Vivian Yang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maria-Sheba Mukama | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Grace Schumacher | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Rachel Mellor | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-711 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Playford - Hard | ||||
31.12.17 q 2 | vs. Tahlia Van Der Eerden | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Penrith - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Lisa Mays - last matches
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Meshkatolzahra Safi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 6-3, 5-7, - Lisa Mays - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.04.23 fin | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Sara Nayar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 5-2, Destanee Aiava - retired | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Zara Larke | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |