INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson - head to head matches
01.07.13 | qual. | Reka-Luca Jani | Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Prerov | Clay |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Gabriela Andrea Knutson form
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 7-61, 6-75 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marilouise Van Zyl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Robyn Troup | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 4-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 fin | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mingge Xu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |