INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rasheeda Mcadoo vs. Antonia Samudio - head to head matches
10.05.21 | q 1 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | Antonia Samudio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W25 Salinas | Hard |
Rasheeda Mcadoo form & Antonia Samudio form
Rasheeda Mcadoo - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paulina Montiel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Hui | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rhea Verma | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Alsola | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Antonia Samudio - last matches
Bogota - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-69, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Ana M Becerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Janet Imbo Nloga | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Daiana Postay | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-3, 5-7, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Padova - Clay | ||||
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-1, - Antonia Samudio - retired | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Yusleydis Smith Dias | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |